UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL AGRARIA LA MOLINA
CENTRO PRE-UNIVERSITARIO

RESULTADOS INGRESO DIRECTO 
(Ciclo Regular 2005 - I)

Codigo Paterno Materno Nombres Omg Facultad
437 ALCAZAR QUISPE GEORGE JUNIOR 127 ESTADISTICA E INFORMATICA
364 ALMEYDA PARVINA VICTOR 33 AGRONOMIA
400 ALVARADO DIAZ VICTOR MARCIAL 15 AGRONOMIA
1182 ALVAREZ MASGO BRIAN LUCAS LUIS 28 ZOOTECNIA
1141 ARHUATA HUARCAYA MARIA ANGELICA 30 ZOOTECNIA
344 ATOCHE FEIJOO KENNY MARCOS 3 INGENIERIA AGRICOLA
1178 BARBOZA BENITES ANGHELO ARTURO 27 ESTADISTICA E INFORMATICA
112 BASSALLO AGUILAR MAURICIO OMAR 38 AGRONOMIA
189 BEDOYA ALESSI JONATHAN ARTURO 13 INGENIERIA FORESTAL
283 BRCIC BELLO ALEKSANDAR 49 AGRONOMIA
1260 BUSE GAILLOUR PAOLA MARIANA 75 INGENIERIA AGRICOLA
1007 CALLIRGOS RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA MIRELLA 6 INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
1026 CAPDEVILA RUIZ CLAUDIA CRISTINA 72 INGENIERIA GESTION EMPRESARIAL
115 CARBAJAL VILLOTA LUIS ALFREDO 1 INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
1083 CARHUAPOMA RAMOS LUCIANO 48 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS
278 CARPIO CHAPARRO AMNER LUDWIG 90 ESTADISTICA E INFORMATICA
340 CASTILLO CARUZ LIZ VANESSA 58 PESQUERIA
1316 CHAN SOTO CECILIA ISABEL 133 ESTADISTICA E INFORMATICA
249 CHAVEZ CONCHA CHRISTY IRIS 24 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS
1028 CONTRERAS LAYME ROGUER 4 INGENIERIA AGRICOLA
370 COPA HINOSTROZA CYNTHIA KARINA 12 BIOLOGIA
229 CORAS AVILA NILO ADOLFO 128 ECONOMIA
372 CORONADO CUADROS NATALIA 36 AGRONOMIA
274 DIAZ SANCHEZ ANTHONY DOMINGO 16 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS
1243 DOMINGUEZ CERVANTES ANDREA FIORELLA 84 INGENIERIA AGRICOLA
1310 EGUSQUIZA DOMINGUEZ RICHMONT 9 BIOLOGIA
162 ESPEJO BRONCANO JUAN MANUEL 55 AGRONOMIA
1203 ESPINOZA ESPINOZA MARIO MIGUEL 17 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS
330 ESPINOZA GAGO MIGUEL ANGEL 146 ESTADISTICA E INFORMATICA
1304 FUENTES GOMEZ MARIA CECILIA 63 PESQUERIA
1116 GARCIA JUNCO SAMANTHA 25 BIOLOGIA
365 GARCIA MARREROS FANNY 18 BIOLOGIA
453 GONZALES CHULLUNCUY PERCY ANSELMO 54 INGENIERIA AGRICOLA
1056 GUEVARA ESPEJO LELIBETH 8 INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
322 GUFFANTI CORONEL GIANINO ALBERTO 19 ZOOTECNIA
415 HIDALGO SILVA CYNTIA JULIETH 56 AGRONOMIA
177 HUARANGA APARCANA JUAN CARLOS 52 PESQUERIA
331 HUARHUA ZAQUINAULA MEDALI HEIDI 35 AGRONOMIA
32 JUSTO BETETA ROMEL EUGENIO 7 AGRONOMIA
234 LLACSAHUANGA CARRASCO DIANA 40 INGENIERIA FORESTAL
224 LLACSAHUANGA SALAZAR JUANA ROSA 34 INGENIERIA FORESTAL
292 LOAYZA FLORES MARCIA ELIANA 31 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS
1071 LOPEZ ALVAREZ JANETH GERALDINE 76 INGENIERIA GESTION EMPRESARIAL
48 LOZA CHARAJA GABRIELA 78 INGENIERIA AGRICOLA
95 MARQUINA RONDINEL MARIA LUISA 61 PESQUERIA
77 MARTORELL SALAZAR ROSA MARIA MERCEDES DEL PILAR 59 PESQUERIA
1185 MAYTA CARHUAMACA GABRIELA CIRIA 44 INGENIERIA FORESTAL
145 MENDOZA SOTO VANESSA DEL PILAR 37 AGRONOMIA
1239 MESTANZA SUAREZ ALAN OCTAVIO 51 AGRONOMIA
1080 MOLINA CHAVEZ MARCO JEZIEL 122 ECONOMIA
356 MONTENEGRO MURO ROLANDO ANTONIO 22 INGENIERIA FORESTAL
1190 MONTOYA HINOJOSA CARMEN YADIRA 86 INGENIERIA AGRICOLA
188 NOLAZCO CAMA JOSE LUIS 172 ECONOMIA
1048 OBLITAS GIL DIEGO ARTURO 183 ECONOMIA
431 ORTEGA ORTEGA ARAMIS MAURICIO 79 INGENIERIA GESTION EMPRESARIAL
218 OTA TAMASHIRO CECILIA 20 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS
227 PARDO MALIMBA JOCELYN 2 INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
1280 PAREDES ROJAS GABRIELA FABIOLA 11 BIOLOGIA
1004 PUELLES CATPO OSCAR 10 ZOOTECNIA
373 QUISPE CASTILLA CARLOS JORGE 97 INGENIERIA GESTION EMPRESARIAL
308 QUISPE JAUREGUI LIZ HANNA 169 ECONOMIA
265 QUIÑONES REYES ANGELICA YOELMA 26 ZOOTECNIA
1003 RAMOS GARAY ANGIE KATHERINE 147 ECONOMIA
1228 REYES NEYRA PAMELA PATRICIA 23 ZOOTECNIA
1188 ROMERO SALCEDO NEWTON ROEMER 68 ZOOTECNIA
1165 RONDINELLI MENDOZA ORNELLA DENISSE 85 INGENIERIA GESTION EMPRESARIAL
1221 RUBINA ANTUNEZ EVELYN PAOLA 42 ZOOTECNIA
243 SALAZAR RIOS CARLOS RENATO 66 ECONOMIA
378 SANCHEZ ZAPATA ZOILA DEL CARMEN 67 PESQUERIA
304 SANTA CRUZ RIVERA ANAIS 43 INGENIERIA FORESTAL
1224 SOLIS HUARANGA CLIFF ANGELO 39 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS
1074 TICONA APAZA YISSEL 65 INGENIERIA AGRICOLA
206 URLICH AMES ITALO MIGUEL 5 INGENIERIA AMBIENTAL
1086 VALENZUELA AYLAS PIERO GIANFRANCO 32 INGENIERIA GESTION EMPRESARIAL
1291 VARGAS MARQUINA JORGE ARTURO 21 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTARIAS
204 VARGAS SIHUACOLLO MARIA YULISSA 47 INGENIERIA GESTION EMPRESARIAL
326 VASQUEZ ZAMBRANO EKATHERINA CARLA 29 INGENIERIA FORESTAL
220 VEGA CARRASCO MARIFLOR ELIZABETH 60 INGENIERIA GESTION EMPRESARIAL
1273 VELIZ URIBE RUDDY GERARDO 70 PESQUERIA
429 VELIZ ZEGARRA RICHARD DAVID 165 ECONOMIA
271 VERA MIGUEL NATALY 73 INGENIERIA GESTION EMPRESARIAL